loguito.jpg
2017  
LISTA DE INSCRITOS SEGUNDA FECHA  
NOMBRES Y EQUIPOS CATEGORęAS $ POLERA  
         
Sśper Microbios - Hasta 6 a–os        
JosŽ Arroyo - Gerardo Arroyo Super Microbios Ok    
Sofia Ahumada - Francisca Solar Super Microbios Ok    
Luis Solar - Ignacio Solar Super Microbios Ok    
Mateo Cesped - Pablo Cesped Super Microbios Ok    
Patricio Leiva - Rocio Leiva Super Microbios Ok    
Barbara Leyton - Francisca Sanchez Super Microbios Ok    
Alejandra Perez - Agustin Torralbo Super Microbios Ok    
Leyla Readi - Julieta Retamales Super Microbios Ok    
Katherine Ca–ete - Lorenzo Santoro Super Microbios Ok    
Andres Miller - Andres Miller Super Microbios Ok    
Luis Duran - Matias Duran Super Microbios Ok    
Martina Novoa - Eduardo Novoa Super Microbios Ok    
         
Microbios - 7 a 10 A–os        
Mauricio Mu–oz - Tom‡s Mu–oz Microbios Ok    
Carlos Herrera - Estela Herrera Microbios Ok    
Tomas Sanhueza - Mart’n Sanhueza Microbios Ok    
Valentina Cuevas - Gonzalo Cuevas Microbios Ok    
Julia Salgado - Rocio Liberon - Augusto Liberon Microbios Ok L-M-M  
Branco Toloza - Mary Vallejos Microbios Ok    
Letizia Sanchez - Andres Sanchez Microbios Ok    
Miriam Cea - Bastian Escobar Microbios Ok    
         
Saltamontes - 11 a 14 A–os        
Pedro Martinez - Santiago Mart’nez Saltamontes Ok    
Renzo Santoro - Pascal Santoro Saltamontes Ok    
Sofia Miranda - Macarena Miranda -  Arthur Miranda Saltamontes Ok    
Luis Retamales - Emilia Retamales Saltamontes Ok    
         
Liebres - 15 a 24 A–os        
Angel Lopez - Jonathan Rojas Liebres Dupla/Varones Ok    
Gonzalo Castillo - Sebastian Sepślveda Liebres Dupla/Varones Ok    
Faddy Addad - David Pavez Liebres Dupla/Varones Ok    
Matias Salgado - Diego Sepślveda Liebres Dupla/Varones Ok    
Leandro Ruz - Rodrigo Ortiz Liebres Dupla/Varones Ok    
         
  Pumas - 25 a 34 A–os        
  Pablo Soto - Yocelyn Berrios Pumas Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Camila Poblete - Emerzon Poblete Pumas Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Daniela Osorio - Karina Alvarez Pumas Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Raul Pastene - Maria Pierotic Pumas Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
         
         
Ariel Reyes - Javier Garc’a Pumas Dupla/Varones Ok    
Carlos La Rosa - Daniel La Rosa Pumas Dupla/Varones Ok    
Rafael Salinger - Pablo Aravena Pumas Dupla/Varones Ok    
         
Escarabajos - 35 a 44 A–os        
Soledad GarcŽs - Soledad GarcŽs Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Martha Toloza - Cesar Baeza Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Rodrigo Toloza - Barbara Molina Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Sebastian Araya - Pamela Fuentes Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Viviana Vergara - Miguel Pino Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
         
           
Juan Rubilar - Ricardo Nu–ez Escarabajos Dupla/Varones Ok    
Francisco Briones - Oscar Ansaldo Escarabajos Dupla/Varones Ok    
Alvaro Poblete - Luis Poblete Escarabajos Dupla/Varones Ok    
         
Zorros - 45 y + A–os        
  Juan Pablo Jaures - Maria Elena Parra Zorros Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
  Marcela Salas - Ximena Rodriguez Zorros Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
  Julian Olavarria - Maritza Bustamante Zorros Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
  Paula Castro - Andrea Castro Zorros Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
           
         
  Eugenio Cajiao - Miguel Moreno Zorros Dupla/Varones Ok    
  Rodrigo Liberon - Rene Orme–o Zorros Dupla/Varones Ok XL-L  
           
Estudiantes        
Felipe Dominguez - Zita Bedecarratz Estudiantes Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Vicente Kantor - Mariana Ortega Estudiantes Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Rebolledo - Estuardo Estudiantes Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Andrea Toro - Mauricio Mu–oz Estudiantes Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
         
         
Marcos Osses - Tomas Paz San Martin Estudiantes Dupla/Varones Ok    
Ivan Aroca - Miguel Salcedo Estudiantes Dupla/Varones Ok    
Rene Vasquez - Gerson Neira Estudiantes Dupla/Varones Ok    
Emanuelle Garrido - Ignacio Riveros Estudiantes Dupla/Varones Ok    
         
Androides - Todo Competidor        
Cecilia Larrain Androides Ind/Damas Ok    
Mildred Ehrenfeld Androides Ind/Damas Ok    
Nicole Mazzei Androides Ind/Damas Ok    
Paola Grieco Androides Ind/Damas Ok    
         
         
Juan Bustamante Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Rodrigo Toledo Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Diego Mardones Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Raul Becerra Androides Ind/Varones Ok M  
Thomas Liberon Androides Ind/Varones Ok L  
Rodrigo Ramirez Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Alejandro Fuentes Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Tomas Tagle Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Sergio Torralbo Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Alen Barria Androides Ind/Varones Ok