loguito.jpg
2017  
LISTA DE INSCRITOS TERCERA FECHA  
NOMBRES Y EQUIPOS CATEGORAS $ POLERA  
         
Sper Microbios - Hasta 6 aos        
Sofia Ahumada - Francisca Solar Super Microbios Ok    
Luis Solar - Ignacio Solar Super Microbios Ok    
Mateo Cesped - Pablo Cesped Super Microbios Ok    
Patricio Leiva - Rocio Leiva Super Microbios Ok    
Felipe Meza - Juan Carlos Meza Super Microbios Ok    
Alejandra Perez - Agustin Torralbo Super Microbios Ok    
Gerardo Arroyo - Jos Arroyo Super Microbios Ok    
Jos Wieczorek - Tomas Wieczorek Super Microbios Ok    
Katherine Caete - Lorenzo Santoro Super Microbios Ok    
Miguel Bravo - Santiago Bravo Super Microbios Ok    
         
Microbios - 7 a 10 Aos        
Mauricio Muoz - Toms Muoz Microbios Ok    
Carlos Herrera - Estela Herrera Microbios Ok    
Tomas Sanhueza - Martn Sanhueza Microbios Ok    
Alejandra Clericus - Julieta Wieczorek Microbios Ok    
Alejandro Ossa - Ignacia Ossa Microbios Ok    
Ariel Meza - Ellott Sanhueza Microbios Ok    
Alen Barria - Benjamin Romero Microbios Ok    
Jaime Sierpe - Toms Sierpe Microbios Ok    
         
Saltamontes - 11 a 14 Aos        
Pedro Martinez - Santiago Martnez Saltamontes Ok    
Renzo Santoro - Pascal Santoro Saltamontes Ok    
Cristian Fernandez - Ignacio Fernandez Saltamontes Ok    
         
Liebres - 15 a 24 Aos        
Isidora Otero - Dominique Yaber Liebres Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Javiera Seplveda - Felipe Solar Liebres Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
         
         
Daniel Guajardo - Enrique Reveco Liebres Dupla/Varones Ok    
Diego Pinto - Harold Rodriguez Liebres Dupla/Varones Ok    
Diego Urrea - Erwin Palma Liebres Dupla/Varones Ok    
         
  Pumas - 25 a 34 Aos        
  Pablo Soto - Yocelyn Berrios Pumas Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Daniela Osorio - Karina Alvarez Pumas Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Cesar Escobar - Estrella Huincahual Pumas Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Ariel Collao - Wendy Arvblaez Pumas Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Jocelyn Zapata - Sandro Galvez Pumas Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Carlos Pilquiman - Carolina Farias Pumas Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Javier Ariscain - Paulina Gonzalez Pumas Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
         
         
Rafael Salinger - Pablo Aravena Pumas Dupla/Varones Ok    
Marcos Osses - Luis Schleff Pumas Dupla/Varones Ok    
John Gram - Mark Harris Pumas Dupla/Varones Ok    
         
Escarabajos - 35 a 44 Aos        
Soledad Garcs - Pamela Garcs Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Martha Toloza - Cesar Baeza Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Rodrigo Toloza - Barbara Molina Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Paula Cancino - Isara Soto Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Sebastian Araya - Pamela Fuentes Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Fabiola Fernandez - Sergio Alarcn Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Luis Vilches - Mara Alvarado Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Luis Duran - Scarlett Goicolea Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
Giorgio Hernandez - Nuria Hartmann Escarabajos Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
         
           
Juan Rubilar - Ricardo Nuez Escarabajos Dupla/Varones Ok    
Francisco Briones - Oscar Ansaldo Escarabajos Dupla/Varones Ok    
  Eugenio Cajiao - Miguel Moreno Escarabajos Dupla/Varones Ok    
         
Zorros - 45 y + Aos        
  Juan Pablo Jaures - Maria Elena Parra Zorros Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
  Marcela Salas - Ximena Rodriguez Zorros Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
  Paula Castro - Andrea Castro Zorros Dupla/Mixtos Ok    
           
Estudiantes        
Luis Barra - Kavin Chavez Estudiantes Dupla/Varones Ok    
Alan Alvarado - Ricardo Parada Estudiantes Dupla/Varones Ok    
         
Androides - Todo Competidor        
Cecilia Larrain Androides Ind/Damas Ok    
Mildred Ehrenfeld Androides Ind/Damas Ok    
Nicole Mazzei Androides Ind/Damas Ok    
Valentina Garcs Androides Ind/Damas Ok    
Paola Grieco Androides Ind/Damas Ok    
         
         
Juan Bustamante Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Rodrigo Toledo Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Paolo Arevalo Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Ariel Reyes Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Diego Mardones Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Raul Becerra Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Jaime Fredes Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Alejandro Fuentes Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Manuel Sotelo Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Ariel Reyes Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Brian Sotelo Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Pedro Tapia Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Juan Carlos Reyes Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Daniel Orellana Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Sergio Torralbo Androides Ind/Varones Ok    
Fernando Len Androides Ind/Varones Ok